Timetable busses Monbus

SEVILLA  ⇔  SIERRA NORTE DE SEVILLA

Bus time table winter 2020/2021


In Sevilla Minbus buses arrive and depart at Plaza de Armas busstation.
Timetabe from 29/07/2020 until 30/06/2021

1. Monday to Friday, Sevilla → Sierra Norte

Sevilla
Plz de Armas     11.30 14.00 17.30 17.30
Macarena 11.35 14.05 17.35 17.35
Alcalá 12.00 14.30 18.00 18.00
Esquivel 12.05 14.35 18.05 18.05
El Víar 12.10 14.40 18.10 18.10
Villaverde 12.15 14.45 18.15 18.15
Cantillana 12.25 14.50 18.20 18.20
Las Minas - - - -
Villanueva - - - -
Alcolea del Río  - - - -
Lora del Río - - - -
El Pedroso 12.50 15.20 18.50 18.50
Constantina 13.36   19.10 19.10
Constantina 13.35 15.35 19.15 19.11
Cazalla 13.10 16.05 - -
San Nicolás   16.35 19.40 -
Alanís 13.25 16.25   -
Las Navas       19.55
Guadalcanal   16.55    
Sevilla
Plz de Armas
Macarena
Alcalá
Esquivel
El Víar
Villaverde
Cantillana
Las Minas
Villanueva
Alcolea del Río 
Lora del Río
El Pedroso
Constantina
Constantina
Cazalla
San Nicolás
Alanís
Las Navas
Guadalcanal

2. Monday to Friday, Sierra Norte → Sevilla

Guadalcanal 06.15
Las Navas   07.45  
Alanís 06.25 08.45  
San Nicolás 06.35 -  
Cazalla 07.10 09.00  
Constantina 07.35 08.30 15.15
Constantina - 08.31  
El Pedroso 07.50 09.20 15.35
Lora del Río -    
Alcolea del Río -    
Villanueva -    
Las Minas -    
Cantillana 08.20 09.50 16.05
Villaverde 08.25 09.55 16.10
El Víar 08.30 10.00 16.15
Esquivel 08.35 10.05 16.20
Alcalá del Río 08.40 10.10 16.25
Maria Auxil. - - -
Plz de Armas     09.20 10.40 17.00
Guadalcanal
Las Navas
Alanís
San Nicolás
Cazalla
Constantina
Constantina
El Pedroso
Lora del Río
Alcolea del Río
Villanueva
Las Minas
Cantillana
Villaverde
El Víar
Esquivel
Alcalá del Río
Maria Auxil.
Plz de Armas     

3. Saturdays, except Holidays, Sevilla → Sierra Norte

Plz de Armas     12.30 18.30
Macarena - 19.00
Alcalá del Río 13.00 19.00
Esquivel 13.05 19.05
El Víar 13.10 19.10
Villaverde 13.15 19.15
Cantillana 13.20 19.25
Las Minas - -
Villanueva - -
Alcolea del Río - -
Lora del Río - -
El Pedroso 13.50 19.50
Constantina 14.05 20.05
Cazalla 14.25 20.35
Alanís 21.00
San Nicolás   20.55
Guadalcanal   21.25
Plz de Armas
Macarena
Alcalá del Río
Esquivel
El Víar
Villaverde
Cantillana
Las Minas
Villanueva
Alcolea del Río
Lora del Río
El Pedroso
Constantina
Cazalla
Alanís
San Nicolás
Guadalcanal

4. Saturdays, except Holidays, Sierra Norte → Sevilla

Guadalcanal 08.30
Alanís 08.40  
San Nicolás 08.50  
Cazalla 09.25  
Constantina 09.50 16.25
El Pedroso 10.05 16.50
Lora del Río - -
Alcolea del Río - -
Villanueva - -
Las Minas - -
Cantillana 10.35 17.10
Villaverde 10.40 17.15
El Víar 10.45 17.20
Esquivel 10.50 17.25
Alcalá del Río 10.55 17.30
Plz de Armas     11.25 18.00
Guadalcanal  
Alanís  
San Nicolás  
Cazalla  
Constantina  
El Pedroso  
Lora del Río  
Alcolea del Río  
Villanueva  
Las Minas  
Cantillana  
Villaverde  
El Víar  
Esquivel  
Alcalá del Río  
Plz de Armas   

5. Sundays and Holidays, Sevilla → Sierra Norte

Plz de Armas     10.00 20.45
Alcalá del Río 10.30 21.15
Esquivel 10.35 21.20
El Víar 10.40 21.25
Villaverde 10.45 21.30
Cantillana 10.50 21.35
Las Minas - -
Villanueva - -
Alcolea del Río - -
Lora del Río - -
El Pedroso 11.20 22.05
Constantina 12.05 22.20
Cazalla 11.40 22.50
San Nicolás 23.00
Alanís   23.05
Guadalcanal   23.40
Plz de Armas 
Alcalá del Río
Esquivel
El Víar
Villaverde
Cantillana
Las Minas
Villanueva
Alcolea del Río
Lora del Río
El Pedroso
Constantina
Cazalla
San Nicolás
Alanís
Guadalcanal

6. Sundays and Holidays, Sierra Norte → Sevilla

Guadalcanal 17.15
Alanís   17.25
San Nicolás   17.35
Cazalla   18.10
Constantina 12.05 18.35
Constantina - -
El Pedroso 12.20 18.50
Lora del Río - -
Alcolea del Río -  
Villanueva - -
Las Minas - -
Cantillana 12.50 19.20
Villaverde 12.55 19.25
El Víar 13.00 19.30
Esquivel 13.05 19.35
Alcalá del Río 13.10 19.40
Plz de Armas     13.40 20.10
Guadalcanal
Alanís
San Nicolás
Cazalla
Constantina
Constantina
El Pedroso
Lora del Río
Alcolea del Río
Villanueva
Las Minas
Cantillana
Villaverde
El Víar
Esquivel
Alcalá del Río
Plz de Armas 

Above mentioned bustimes are as comunicated by Monbus, from 29/07/2020 until 30/06/2021
La Casa del Hidalgo can not be held responsible for correction or modifications of the provided information.
In case of any doubt or on special Holidays, please check on www.monbus.es

sierranortedesevilla.es

Powered by w3.css